For more information about any of our athletes please contact Jojit Coronel

Players listed by graduating class, position, and team. 

Class of 2019

MIDDLES

Eve Ruszkowski - MB/RS - 18 MIZUNO

Class of 2020

MIDDLES

77 Brianna Behnke - MB/OH - 18 MIZUNO

12  Sarah Walker - MB/OH - 17 PREMIER

1 Taylor Nevill - MB/OH - 17 PREMIER

20 Andi Cady - MB/RS - 17 MIZUNO

PIN HITTERS

4 Kyndal Coufal - OH - 18 PREMIER

13 Marley Maurer - OH/RS - 17 PREMIER

15 Tatum Nevill - OH/RS - 17 PREMIER

28 Emma Hutton - OH/RS - 17 PREMIER

25 Cassandra Warren - MB/OH - 17 PREMIER

10 Rylee Ransom - OH - 17 MIZUNO

2 Laura Amaya - RS/MB - 17 MIZUNO

SETTERS

21 Aislynn Shore - S - 17 PREMIER

18 Amelia Hu - S - 17 PREMIER

1 Isabelle Sundquist - S - 18 MIZUNO

DEFENSIVE SPECIALISTS

13 Riley Dunseith - DS - 18 MIZUNO

Reagan Cole - DS - 18 MIZUNO

5 Jillian Newman - DS/OH - 17 PREMIER

12 Morgan Boudousquie - DS - 17 MIZUNO

41 Tatum Ortiz - DS - 17 MIZUNO

Class of 2021

MIDDLES

5 Abby Kremer - MB - 16 PREMIER

9 Natasha Zorbas - MB - 16 PREMIER

19 Audrey Johnson - RS/MB - 17 PREMIER

15 Taryn Belinowski - MB - 16 MIZUNO

7 Julia Schlundt - MB - 16 MIZUNO

25 Alex Darko - MB - 16 BLACK

10 Alexis Mack - MB - 16 BLACK

PIN HITTERS

12 Madison Hall - OH/RS - 16 PREMIER

22 Lauren McClain - OH/RS - 16 PREMIER

24 Kate Sralla - OH/RS - 16 PREMIER

25 Claire Arend - OH - 16 PREMIER

3 Caroline Ristroph - OH/RS - 16 MIZUNO

10 Caroline Simpson - OH/RS - 16 MIZUNO

16 Kate Mckinney - OH - 16 MIZUNO

12 Marissa Hanson - OH - 16 MIZUNO

13 Mykenah Calder - OH/RS - 16 MIZUNO

6 Skyla Roth - RS/OH - 16 MIZUNO

8 Abby Calhoun - OH/RS - 16 BLACK

12 Brynn Botkin - RS - 16 BLACK

15 Faith Sabatier - OH/RS - 16 BLACK

5 Kaylee Gilcrease - OH - 16 BLACK

42 Kaylie Schoggins - OH - 16 BLACK

 

SETTERS 

7 Kora Owens - S - 18 MIZUNO

6 Ashley Rutherford - S - 17 MIZUNO

23 Natalie Kimmel - S - 16 PREMIER

8 Macy Nugent - S - 16 MIZUNO

5 Lauren Harkness - S - 16 MIZUNO

16 Bailey Ferguson - S - 16 BLACK

21 Morgan Moffitt - S - 16 BLACK

 

DEFENSIVE SPECIALISTS

11 Jacqueline Lee - DS - 17 PREMIER

22 Katie Carfagno - DS/OH - 17 MIZUNO

11 Jordyn Wren - DS - 16 PREMIER

13 Kailey Bickel - DS - 16 PREMIER

4 Abby McShan - DS - 16 PREMIER

30 Allison Sawyer - DS - 16 MIZUNO

9 Calysta Alvarez - DS - 16 MIZUNO

17 Blaire Winkle - DS - 16 BLACK

3 Janelle Padilla - DS - 16 BLACK

Class of 2022

MIDDLES

10 Cassidy Copeland - MB - 15 PREMIER

5 Kamie Lohnes - MB/RS - 15 PREMIER

1 Lily McWhorter - MB/RS - 15 PREMIER

12 Kaylee Bankston - MB - 15 MIZUNO

3 Sophia Citro - MB - 15 MIZUNO

7 Sabine Hallerman - MB - 15 MIZUNO

PIN HITTERS

15 Emery Goerig - RS/MB - 15 PREMIER

3 Juliana Wofford - OH/DS - 15 PREMIER

14 Reagan Whatley - OH - 15 PREMIER

30 Rylee Johnson - OH - 15 PREMIER

4 Anna Ertischek - OH - 15 MIZUNO

12 Kaylee Kelton - OH - 15 MIZUNO

15 Kaylyn Fojt - OH - 15 MIZUNO

17 Mary Claire Ristroph - OH - 15 MIZUNO

32 Alexa Hayes - RS/MB - 15 MIZUNO

SETTERS

6 Ava Derbes - S/RS - 15 PREMIER

9 Paige Bernstein - S - 15 PREMIER

10 Lauren Gogineni - S - 15 MIZUNO

22 Sophia Woll - S - 15 MIZUNO

DEFENSIVE SPECIALISTS

4 Laura Weatherford - DS - 15 PREMIER

17 Keira Herron - OH/DS - 15 PREMIER

12 Cassidy MacLean - DS - 15 PREMIER

13 Gracen Harrell - DS - 15 MIZUNO

8 Emma Moncur - DS - 15 MIZUNO

OFFICE HOURS

CONTACT​ US

MONDAY-THURSDAY

9:00AM-5:00PM

 

FRIDAYS

9:00AM-1:00PM

 

 

 

33204 MAGNOLIA CIRCLE

MAGNOLIA, TX 77354

 

WOODLANDSREVOLUTION@YAHOO.COM

Tel: 281-259-7442

 

  • Black Google+ Icon
  • Twitter Basic Black
  • Facebook Basic Black

© 20203 by THE GYM. Proudly created with Wix.com